Ennismore, Venues, U7 T3 - Thrashers, U7G (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
U7 White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9
U9 LL Green - Ennismore Optimist Club
10:00 AM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U9HI039]
U9
U9 Rep - Chemung Lake Lions Club
10:00 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U9A07]
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
(3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U13AE19]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
5:15 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[U21#34]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U5
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental
(2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[U15RS036]
U15
U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U15RS021]
U15
U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
7:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[U18A019]
U9
U9 Rep - Chemung Lake Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
6:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U13AE17]
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101
02030405060708
U7 Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8
U8 LL Gold - Grant Thornton
10:00 AM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U8HI039]
U9
U9 LL Green - Ennismore Optimist Club
10:00 AM
vs. Brighton Bolts 1
[U9HI042]
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
(1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U13AE13]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
(7-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U13A028]
U18
U18 LL - Shaun Milne Signs
(2-6)
5:15 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[U18RS026]
U5
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
6:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[U13RS123]
U13
U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[U13A025]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
7:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[U18A018]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 LL - Shaun Milne Signs
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U15
U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates & U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U13RS125]
U11
U11 LL White - Whelan's Flooring Centre
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U11RS081]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
7:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[U13A030]
U18
U18 LL - Shaun Milne Signs
9:15 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[U18RS024]
U7G
U7 T3 - Thrashers
9:00 AM
vs. Otonabee (Black)
[EX]
U7W
U7 T5 - Sharks
9:00 AM
vs. Otonabee (Green)
[EX]
U7G
U7 T2 - Flames
10:00 AM
vs. Otonabee (Orange)
[EX]
U7G
U7 T1 - Coyotes
10:00 AM
vs. Otonabee (Blue)
[EX]
U8
U8 LL Gold - Grant Thornton
11:00 AM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[U8HI041]
U8
U8 LL Green - John's Independent Grocer
11:00 AM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U8HI045]
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Yellow
[U11RS074]
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
4:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U13AE14]
U15
U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U15RS035]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
7:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[U18A024]
09101112131415
U9
U9 Rep - Chemung Lake Lions Club
10:00 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[U9A12]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
2:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[U13A034]
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
3:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[U13AE24]
U15
U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental
5:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U15RS039]
U11
U11 LL White - Whelan's Flooring Centre
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes 2
[U11RS084]
U13
U13 LL Green - Pita Pit
7:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[U13RS055]
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[U11AE13]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
7:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[U13A033]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
9:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[U21#42]
U11
U11 LL White - Whelan's Flooring Centre
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Yellow
[U11RS087]
U13
U13 LL Green - Pita Pit
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Yellow
[U13RS056]
U15
U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates
4:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U15RS028]
16171819202122
U8
U8 White - Canadian Wall Systems
9:00 AM
vs. Otonabee (White)
[EX]
U7G
U7 T1 - Coyotes
10:00 AM
vs. Lakefield IN 1
[EX]
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U11AE24]
U13
U13 LL Green - Pita Pit
3:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[U13RS060]
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club
6:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[U11RS078]
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
7:30 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[U15A023]
U15
U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates
9:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental
[U15RS038]
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club
6:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 LL White - Whelan's Flooring Centre
[U11RS083]
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
7:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[U15A021]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
9:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[U18A013]
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club
12:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U11RS079]
U15
U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U15RS022]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U18A016]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[U21#47]
U18
U18 LL - Shaun Milne Signs
9:15 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[U18RS030]
23242526272829
U8
U8 LL Gold - Grant Thornton
9:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 LL Green - John's Independent Grocer
[U8HI047]
U7G
U7 T3 - Thrashers
10:00 AM
vs. Lakefield IN 1
[EX]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[U21#48]
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club
3:45 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
[U11RS071]
U15
U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental
5:15 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U15RS040]
U13
U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
7:30 PM
@ U13 - U13 LL Green - Pita Pit
[U13RS122]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
9:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[U18A014]
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
7:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
[U11AE20]
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
9:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[U15A020]
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[U11RS080]
U13
U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts 1
[U13RS113]
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U13AE16]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
7:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[U21#51]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
9:15 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[U18A020]
3031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
3:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[U15A024]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
5:15 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[U18A021]
U5
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club & U11 LL White - Whelan's Flooring Centre
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 LL Green - Pita Pit & U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 LL - Shaun Milne Signs
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental & U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Funded Practice
U9
U9 Rep - Chemung Lake Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9
U9 LL Green - Ennismore Optimist Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
1/2 HR Shared practice
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[U15A013]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[U21#54]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
9:15 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[U18A023]
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
2:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[U13AE21]
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
5:15 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[U15A019]
U5
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[U11A017]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
6:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[U11A019]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[U21#58]
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
3:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[U11AE18]
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
4:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[U13AE22]
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ennismore
553 Ennis Road , Ennismore, On  K0L 1T0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 5:36 PM