Schedule & Results (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
TryoutsSep 11 20198:00 PMMidgetMidget RepLindsay Lindsay Rec Complex
ApprovedSep 27 20199:15 PMMidgetMidget RepCampbellford Ennismore
Ex game-approvedOct 19 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteNorwood Ennismore
Ex Game-approvedOct 19 201912:00 PMNoviceNovice RepDouro DukesEnnismore
ex game approvedOct 19 201912:00 PMNoviceNovice LL WhiteDouro DukesEnnismore
Ex game approvedOct 19 20197:30 PMBantamBantam LL WhiteLindsay Ennismore
ex game-approvedOct 20 20195:00 PMNoviceNovice RepLakefield Ennismore
Ex Game ApprovedOct 26 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenApsley Ennismore
Ex Game approvedOct 26 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteOtonabee Novice LL Ennismore
ex game approvedOct 27 20196:30 PMNoviceNovice RepDouro DukesWarsaw Community Centre
ex game approvedOct 27 20196:30 PMNoviceNovice LL GreenDouro DukesWarsaw Community Centre
NO-08Nov 08 20196:00 PMNoviceNovice RepLindsay MuskiesEnnismore
MN016Nov 09 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceMN WhiteWarkworth BulldogsEnnismore
MN101Nov 09 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceMN GoldHavelock HawksEnnismore
NO012Nov 09 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO013Nov 09 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteApsley FlamesEnnismore
NO015Nov 10 20192:15 PMNoviceNovice LL WhiteNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO016Nov 15 20196:30 PMNoviceNovice LL WhiteApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
GAME DAYNov 16 20198:00 AMIPIP White 1IP White 2Ennismore
GAME DAYNov 16 20199:00 AMIPIP Green 1IP Green 2Ennismore
MN024Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceMN WhiteDouro DukesEnnismore
NO020Nov 16 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteOtonabee WolvesEnnismore
NO019Nov 16 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenApsley FlamesEnnismore
Nov 16 201912:00 PMIPIP Gold 1IP Gold 2Ennismore
NO-10Nov 22 20197:00 PMNoviceNovice RepKawartha CoyotesEmily-Omemee Community Centre
NO027Nov 23 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteTweed HawksEnnismore
NO026Nov 23 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenNorwood HornetsEnnismore
MN031Nov 23 201911:00 AMMinor NoviceMN GoldDouro DukesDouro
NO-09Nov 23 201912:00 PMNoviceNovice RepBrock Township WildEnnismore
NO029Nov 24 20191:00 PMNoviceNovice LL GreenApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
NO032Nov 27 20195:30 PMNoviceNovice LL WhiteDouro DukesWarsaw
MN039Nov 28 20195:00 PMMinor NoviceMN WhiteOtonabee Wolves 2Ennismore
MN038Nov 28 20195:00 PMMinor NoviceMN GoldOtonabee Wolves 1Ennismore
MN040Nov 30 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceMN GoldTweed Hawks 1Ennismore
MN041Nov 30 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceMN WhiteTweed Hawks 2Ennismore
NO035Nov 30 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenWarkworth BulldogsEnnismore
NO-06Nov 30 201912:00 PMNoviceNovice RepSturgeon Lake ThunderEnnismore
PW-82Dec 01 20196:45 PMPeeweePeewee RepOrono LeafsOrono
NO-23Dec 03 20197:00 PMNoviceNovice RepMariposa LightningOakwood
NO039Dec 06 20197:00 PMNoviceNovice LL WhiteOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO042Dec 07 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteNorwood HornetsEnnismore
NO041Dec 07 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenTweed HawksEnnismore
MD-19Dec 12 20198:45 PMMidgetMidget AEDurham CrusadersGM Centre (2)
ATAE-08Dec 13 20196:00 PMAtomAtom AEMillbrook StarsEnnismore
BT057Dec 13 20196:00 PMBantamBantam LL WhiteDouro DukesDouro
NO043Dec 13 20197:00 PMNoviceNovice LL GreenOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BT058Dec 13 20197:00 PMBantamBantam LL GreenBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
JUV057Dec 13 20197:30 PMJuvenileJuvenileNewcastle StarsEnnismore
MD-37Dec 13 20199:15 PMMidgetMidget AELindsay MuskiesEnnismore
MD-79Dec 13 20199:30 PMMidgetMidget RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
Dec 14 20199:00 AMIPIP Green 2Otonabee IN 1- Hawks (Black) Otonabee Memorial Arena
Dec 14 20199:00 AMIPIP Green 1Otonabee IN 2-Flyers (Orange) Otonabee Memorial Arena
MN058Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceMN GoldWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NO044Dec 14 201910:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NO045Dec 14 201910:30 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenTweed HawksTweed
MD-114Dec 14 20192:00 PMMidgetMidget AEWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
NO-42Dec 14 20194:00 PMNoviceNovice RepHighland StormA.J. LaRue
ATAE-53Dec 14 20194:30 PMAtomAtom AENewcastle StarsNewcastle
AT-72Dec 14 20196:00 PMAtomAtom RepNewcastle StarsNewcastle
AT-21Dec 15 20192:00 PMAtomAtom RepMariposa LightningEnnismore
PW094Dec 15 20193:30 PMPeeweePeewee LLCampbellford ColtsEnnismore
MN060Dec 15 20193:30 PMMinor NoviceMN WhiteTweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN061Dec 15 20193:30 PMMinor NoviceMN GoldTweed Hawks 2Tweed
BT-24Dec 15 20195:00 PMBantamBantam RepDurham CrusadersEnnismore
NO-38Dec 15 20196:00 PMNoviceNovice RepWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
MD-22Dec 15 20196:45 PMMidgetMidget RepDurham CrusadersEnnismore
JUV063Dec 15 20198:30 PMJuvenileJuvenileDouro DukesEnnismore
NO-31Dec 17 20196:30 PMNoviceNovice RepNewcastle StarsNewcastle
MD-32Dec 17 20199:00 PMMidgetMidget AEDurham CrusadersEnnismore
PW-54Dec 18 20196:30 PMPeeweePeewee RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
AT-25Dec 20 20196:00 PMAtomAtom RepWoodville HurricanesEnnismore
BT-18Dec 20 20197:30 PMBantamBantam RepLindsay MuskiesEnnismore
JUV065Dec 20 20199:00 PMJuvenileJuvenileDouro DukesDouro
MD-75Dec 20 20199:30 PMMidgetMidget AEMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
Dec 21 20199:00 AMIPIP Green 2Otonabee IN 1- Hawks (Black) Otonabee Memorial Arena
Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPIP Green 1Otonabee IN 2-Flyers (Orange) Ennismore
NO054Dec 21 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteCampbellford ColtsEnnismore
NO053Dec 21 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenDouro DukesWarsaw
NO-07Dec 21 201912:00 PMNoviceNovice RepMillbrook StarsEnnismore
AT-17Dec 21 201912:00 PMAtomAtom RepDurham CrusadersMcKinney (2)
PW099Dec 21 20191:00 PMPeeweePeewee LLBrighton BravesBrighton
AT136Dec 21 20191:15 PMAtomAtom LLHavelock Hawks 2Ennismore
PWAE-18Dec 21 20192:30 PMPeeweePeewee AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
JUV068Dec 21 20194:15 PMJuvenileJuvenileKing RebellionEnnismore
BT-14Dec 21 20196:00 PMBantamBantam RepSturgeon Lake ThunderEnnismore
BT067Dec 21 20197:30 PMBantamBantam LL WhiteLakefield ChiefsLakefield-Smith Community Centre
PW-22Dec 21 20197:30 PMPeeweePeewee RepMillbrook StarsEnnismore
AT-05Dec 22 20191:30 PMAtomAtom RepBrock Township WildBeaverton
NO055Dec 22 20192:15 PMNoviceNovice LL GreenNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PWAE-09Dec 22 20192:30 PMPeeweePeewee AENorwood Hornets AEEnnismore
PW-73Dec 22 20193:00 PMPeeweePeewee RepNewcastle StarsNewcastle
ATAE-07Dec 22 20194:00 PMAtomAtom AENewcastle StarsEnnismore
MD-34Dec 22 20195:30 PMMidgetMidget AESturgeon Lake ThunderEnnismore
BT-97Dec 22 20198:15 PMBantamBantam RepOrono LeafsOrono
BT068Dec 23 20197:00 PMBantamBantam LL GreenOtonabee WolvesEnnismore
ATAE-28Dec 27 20195:30 PMAtomAtom AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
JUV047Dec 27 20199:15 PMJuvenileJuvenileFrontenac FlyersEnnismore
MN067Dec 28 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceMN WhiteLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
MN068Dec 28 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceMN GoldLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
NO057Dec 28 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenDouro DukesEnnismore
NO058Dec 28 201911:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteWarkworth BulldogsEnnismore
AT-22Dec 28 20191:15 PMAtomAtom RepMillbrook StarsEnnismore
PWAE-20Dec 28 20192:30 PMPeeweePeewee AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
BT070Dec 28 20192:30 PMBantamBantam LL GreenBrighton BravesBrighton
PW107Dec 28 20192:45 PMPeeweePeewee LLNorwood HornetsEnnismore
AT146Dec 28 20194:15 PMAtomAtom LLLakefield Chiefs 1Ennismore
BT071Dec 28 20196:00 PMBantamBantam LL WhiteLakefield ChiefsEnnismore
BT-17Dec 28 20197:30 PMBantamBantam RepMillbrook StarsEnnismore
MPS-AT-16Dec 29 201912:30 PMAtomAtom RepHighland StormA.J. LaRue
PWAE-14Dec 29 20192:00 PMPeeweePeewee AEDurham CrusadersEnnismore
BT051Dec 29 20193:00 PMBantamBantam LL WhiteCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW-26Dec 29 20193:30 PMPeeweePeewee RepHighland StormEnnismore
JUV074Dec 29 20194:30 PMJuvenileJuvenileNewcastle StarsNewcastle
BT-111Dec 29 20195:00 PMBantamBantam RepSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
BT072Dec 29 20195:15 PMBantamBantam LL GreenBancroft JetsEnnismore
PW110Dec 29 20196:30 PMPeeweePeewee LLDouro DukesWarsaw
NO060Dec 30 20196:00 PMNoviceNovice LL GreenNovice LL WhiteEnnismore
JUV002Dec 30 20198:30 PMJuvenileJuvenileAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
ATAE-21Jan 03 20205:30 PMAtomAtom AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
PW112Jan 03 20207:30 PMPeeweePeewee LLHavelock HawksEnnismore
MD-69Jan 03 20208:30 PMMidgetMidget RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
MD-39Jan 03 20209:15 PMMidgetMidget AEBrock Township WildEnnismore
BT075Jan 03 20209:30 PMBantamBantam LL GreenNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO063Jan 04 202011:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteDouro DukesEnnismore
NO062Jan 04 202011:00 AMNoviceNovice LL GreenCampbellford ColtsEnnismore
MN073Jan 04 202012:30 PMMinor NoviceMN WhiteHavelock HawksHavelock
PW-21Jan 04 20202:45 PMPeeweePeewee RepMariposa LightningEnnismore
AT157Jan 04 20205:00 PMAtomAtom LLNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT-89Jan 04 20207:30 PMAtomAtom RepWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
PWAE-46Jan 04 20208:00 PMPeeweePeewee AENorwood Hornets AENorwood Arena
MD-24Jan 04 20209:15 PMMidgetMidget RepSturgeon Lake ThunderEnnismore
NO065Jan 05 202011:00 AMNoviceNovice LL WhiteCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
ATAE-48Jan 05 20202:30 PMAtomAtom AEMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
PW-05Jan 05 20203:00 PMPeeweePeewee RepBrock Township WildBeaverton
PWAE-16Jan 05 20204:00 PMPeeweePeewee AEDurham CrusadersEnnismore
BT-19Jan 05 20205:30 PMBantamBantam RepMariposa LightningEnnismore
NO068Jan 06 20206:00 PMNoviceNovice LL WhiteNovice LL GreenEnnismore
AT120Jan 07 20206:30 PMAtomAtom LLBrighton Braves 2Brighton
MN078Jan 10 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceMN GoldOtonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
MN077Jan 10 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceMN WhiteOtonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
PW122Jan 10 20206:00 PMPeeweePeewee LLOtonabee WolvesEnnismore
BT083Jan 10 20207:30 PMBantamBantam LL WhiteBantam LL GreenEnnismore
JUV076Jan 10 20209:15 PMJuvenileJuvenileDouro DukesEnnismore
BT084Jan 11 20206:00 PMBantamBantam LL GreenBantam LL WhiteEnnismore
PW127Jan 11 20206:30 PMPeeweePeewee LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
JUV079Jan 11 20207:30 PMJuvenileJuvenileKing RebellionEnnismore
PW128Jan 12 20202:30 PMPeeweePeewee LLLakefield ChiefsEnnismore
BT086Jan 12 20205:00 PMBantamBantam LL WhiteOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PW105Jan 14 20207:15 PMPeeweePeewee LLNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN085Jan 16 20205:00 PMMinor NoviceMN GoldMN WhiteEnnismore
Jan 18 20209:00 AMIPIP Green 1Otonabee IN 1- Hawks (Black) Otonabee Memorial Arena
Jan 18 20209:00 AMIPIP Green 2Otonabee IN 2-Flyers (Orange) Ennismore
MN086Jan 18 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceMN GoldCentre Hastings GrizzliesEnnismore
MN087Jan 18 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceMN WhiteBancroft JetsEnnismore
PW132Jan 18 20201:15 PMPeeweePeewee LLDouro DukesEnnismore
Jan 25 20209:00 AMIPIP Green 2Otonabee IN 2-Flyers (Orange) Otonabee Memorial Arena
Jan 25 20209:00 AMIPIP Green 1Otonabee IN 1- Hawks (Black) Ennismore
MN105Feb 08 202011:00 AMMinor NoviceMN GoldBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MN110Feb 15 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceMN WhiteNorwood HornetsEnnismore
MN109Feb 15 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceMN GoldBrighton BravesEnnismore
MN116Feb 22 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceMN WhiteCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MN117Feb 23 20202:15 PMMinor NoviceMN GoldNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN002Feb 27 20205:00 PMMinor NoviceMN GoldLakefield Chiefs 1Ennismore
MN003Feb 27 20205:00 PMMinor NoviceMN WhiteLakefield Chiefs 2Ennismore
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 1:28 AM