Calendar (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U8
U8 LL Green - John's Independent Grocer
9:00 AM
vs. U8 - U8 LL Gold - Grant Thornton
Ennismore [U8HI047]
U7G
U7 T3 - Thrashers
10:00 AM
vs. Lakefield IN 1
U11
U11 LL White - Whelan's Flooring Centre
11:30 AM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U13
U13 LL Green - Pita Pit
1:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Ennismore [U21#48]
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club
3:45 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
Ennismore [U11RS071]
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
5:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [U11AE01]
U15
U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates
5:15 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [U15RS059]
U15
U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental
5:15 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Ennismore [U15RS040]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
8:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [U18A007]
U13
U13 LL Green - Pita Pit
7:30 PM
vs. U13 - U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
Ennismore [U13RS122]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
6:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [U13A087]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
9:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Ennismore [U18A014]
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
7:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Ennismore [U11AE20]
U13
U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts Yellow
Campbellford [U13RS120]
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
9:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Ennismore [U15A020]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
9:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [U21#49]
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
11:30 AM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [U11AE31]
U8
U8 LL Gold - Grant Thornton
12:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [U8HI067]
U8
U8 LL Green - John's Independent Grocer
1:20 PM
@ Brighton Bolts
Brighton [U8HI011]
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Ennismore [U11RS080]
U13
U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts 1
Ennismore [U13RS113]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
5:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U13A074]
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Ennismore [U13AE16]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
7:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Ennismore [U21#51]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
9:15 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Ennismore [U18A020]
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
3:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Ennismore [U15A024]
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
5:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [U11A008]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
5:15 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Ennismore [U18A021]
U5
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 LL Green - Quarry Golf Club & U11 LL White - Whelan's Flooring Centre
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 LL Green - Pita Pit & U13 LL White - Bell's Garage
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 LL - Shaun Milne Signs
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 LL White - Bridgenorth Dental & U15 LL Green - Young Aggregates
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [U18A080]
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Funded Practice
U9
U9 Rep - Chemung Lake Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 AE - Buckhorn Yacht Harbour
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9
U9 LL Green - Ennismore Optimist Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
1/2 HR Shared practice
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Ennismore [U15A013]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Funded Practice
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
U15
U15 Rep - Russelle Toyota
1:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
McKinney (2) [U15A007]
U13
U13 Rep - CoverIT Canada
2:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U13A068]
U11
U11 Rep - Monsens Sporting Goods
2:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [U11A099]
U11
U11 AE - Cathy Burningham, Royal LePage
5:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U11AE55]
U21
U21 - Robert Young Construction
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Ennismore [U21#54]
U18
U18 Rep - Glenn Windrem Trucking
9:15 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Ennismore [U18A023]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 4:45 PM