Calendar (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Oct 30, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U9
U9 Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U13
U13 LL Green & U13 LL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13
U13 Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11
U11 AE
3:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U15
U15 LL Green
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U5
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 LL Green & U11 LL White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Goalies
EMHA Goalies
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Goalie Skills
U15
U15 LL Green & U15 LL White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 LL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep & U11 AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice- Team Funded
U9
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9
U9 LL Green & U9 LL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 LL Green & U13 LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U21
U21
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 LL Green
7:30 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [U13RS107]
U5
U5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep
2:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
U13
U13 LL White
4:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Yelllow
Ennismore [U13RS119]
U13
U13 AE
6:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Ennismore [U13AE23]
U15
U15 LL Green
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Ennismore [U15RS025]
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U11
U11 Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Ennismore [U11A016]
U11
U11 AE
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Ennismore [U11AE19]
U15
U15 LL Green
3:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [U15RS014]
U5
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 LL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Goalies
EMHA Goalies
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Goalie Skills
U13
U13 Rep
8:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [U13A126]
U15
U15 LL Green & U15 LL White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 Rep & U13 AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice- Team Funded
U18
U18 Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U21
U21
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 LL White
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [U15RS013]
U13
U13 LL Green
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Ennismore [U13RS051]
U15
U15 Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U15A062]
U15
U15 LL Green
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Ennismore [U15RS029]
U21
U21
9:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [U21#13]
U18
U18 LL
9:15 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
Ennismore [U18RS021]
U11
U11 AE
11:00 AM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [U11AE28]
U11
U11 LL White
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Ennismore [U11RS086]
U13
U13 AE
1:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
McKinney (2) [U13AE06]
U11
U11 Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Ennismore [U11A015]
U11
U11 LL Green
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Black
Ennismore [U11RS073]
U11
U11 LL Green
3:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts Black
Campbellford [U11RS022]
U13
U13 Rep
3:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [U13A048]
U15
U15 LL White
4:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Ennismore [U15RS032]
U13
U13 LL Green
5:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [U13RS075]
U18
U18 LL
7:30 PM
@ Brighton Bolts
Brighton [U18RS005]
U15
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Ennismore [U15A018]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 1:06 AM