Organization Calendar (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Oct 27, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Peewee - Peewee Rep - Thunder Challenge Cup
Bantam - Bantam Rep - Thunder Challenge Cup
Novice - Novice Rep - Thunder Challenge Cup
Atom - Atom Rep - Thunder Challenge Cup
Midget - Midget Rep - Ice Breaker Fall Classic
Rookie
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Ennismore [BT006]
Atom
Atom LL White
3:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets White
Peewee
Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Ennismore [PWAE-28]
Midget
Midget AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP
Sr IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
Jr IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development (Free)
Atom
Atom LL White & Atom LL Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development (Free)
Bantam
Bantam Rep & Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development (Free)
Midget
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom LL Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
1/2 hr shared-practice
Novice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
1/2 hr shared-practice
Peewee
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget AE
9:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning AE
Oakwood [MD-53]
Midget
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [PWAE-52]
Bantam
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RYC Juveniles
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development- (free)
Atom
Atom LL White
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Ennismore [AT014]
Peewee
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [PW008]
Bantam
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [BT007]
Midget
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Midget
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Ennismore [MD-26]
Midget
Midget LL
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
Sr IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
Jr IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Ennismore [NO009]
Peewee
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [PW009]
Novice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Ennismore [NO-05]
Atom
Atom LL White
1:15 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
Ennismore [AT019]
Bantam
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves Blue
Brighton [BT010]
Atom
Atom Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Ennismore [AT-031]
Peewee
Peewee AE
4:15 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Ennismore [PWAE-26]
RYC Juveniles
5:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Peewee
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Ennismore [PW-023]
Bantam
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Ennismore [BT-16]
Midget
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves Blue
Brighton [MD017]
Midget
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Ennismore [MD-13]
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Midget - Midget Rep - Aubrey Percival Mjr Midget Otters Classic
Rookie
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice LL
1:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [NO012]
Atom
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Ennismore [AT-025]
Midget
Midget LL
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Ennismore [MD019]
RYC Juveniles
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [BT-74]
IP
Sr IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
Jr IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Novice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Atom
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Cannington [AT-008]
Atom
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Novice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Atom
Atom LL Green
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Atom
Atom LL White
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Atom
Atom LL White
7:30 PM-8:00 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Atom
Atom LL Green
7:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Bantam
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Peewee
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:30 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Bantam
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:00 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Peewee
Peewee LL
8:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Midget
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget LL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Novice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Bantam
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Peewee
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Bantam
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Peewee
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Atom
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Photo Day 1/2 hr
Bantam
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice 1/2 Ice
Atom
Atom LL Green
6:30 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [AT026]
Novice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Midget
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom LL Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
1/2 hr shared-practice
Peewee
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [PW-112]
Bantam
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
1/2 hr shared-practice
RYC Juveniles
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
Sr IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development- (free)
Atom
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [PWAE-74]
Bantam
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Ennismore [BT-15]
Bantam
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Midget
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Ennismore [MD022]
Rookie
7:30 AM-8:00 AM
Photo Day- Rookies
TYK
Tyke 2
8:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice 1/2 Ice- Tyke #2
Tyke
8:00 AM-8:30 AM
Photo Day- Tyke #1
Tyke
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Photo Day- Tyke #2
TYK
Tyke 1
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice 1/2 Ice- Tyke #1
IP
Jr IP
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice 1/2 Ice- JR White
IP
Jr IP
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Photo Day- JR Green
IP
Jr IP
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice 1/2 Ice- JR Green
IP
Jr IP
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Photo Day- JR White
IP
Sr IP
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice 1/2 Ice- SR White
IP
Sr IP
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Photo Day- SR Green
IP
Sr IP
10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice 1/2 Ice- SR Green
IP
Sr IP
10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Photo Day- SR White
Novice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Douro Dukes
Ennismore [NO017]
Novice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Ennismore [NO-06]
Bantam
Bantam LL
1:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [BT015]
Atom
Atom Roster Select
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Ice time
Peewee
Peewee LL
2:45 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
Ennismore [PW017]
Peewee
Peewee Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Ennismore [PW-028]
Peewee
Peewee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Ennismore [PWAE-34]
Midget
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Ennismore [MD024]
RYC Juveniles
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Thursday, October 18, 2018 at 2:09 AM