Record Details, Peewee LL, 2019-2020 Season, U13T1 (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1567271811476143532913133114134
Overall1567271811476143532913133114134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10102610100132020219
Bancroft Jets1100521001552101107
Brighton Braves1100521100612200113
Campbellford Colts31201219312051062401729
Douro Dukes100133110042210175
Havelock Hawks101025101034202059
Lakefield Chiefs1010671010252020812
Norwood Hornets2110121221105742201719
Otonabee Wolves100155000000100155
Tweed Hawks2110121522007243101917
Warkworth Bulldogs1100751100642200139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110061110061
Campbellford00000031205103120510
Ennismore156727181000000156727181
Havelock000000101034101034
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre000000101025101025
NKCC (Apsley)00000010100131010013
North Hastings CC000000100155100155
Norwood Arena000000211057211057
Tweed000000220072220072
Warkworth000000110064110064
Warsaw000000110042110042
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 4:36 AM