Schedule & Results, U8 (Ennismore Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Location
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Registration Information
Financial Assistance
Forms
Forms
2023-2024 EMHA Coaching Application
Submit a Receipt
EMHA Complaint Submission Form
Permission to Skate & Non-Resident Passport
Vulnerable Sector Check and Declaration Forms
Constitution & Policies
Constitution
General Rules
Payment & Refund Policy
Team Finances & Fundraising Policy
Tryout Evaluation Policy
AP Process and Designation Policy
Social Media Policy
Coach & Trainer Info
Drills Library
Coach Education
Trainer Resources
Team Official Requirements
Make an E-Hockey Account
Gender Identity Training
League Info
League Info
OMHA
EOMHL (Rep League)
LEO (Local League)
Help
Online Registration Help
Subscribe to Calendar
Enter Scores
Webmaster Manual
EMHA Classifieds
Teams
Teams
U8 Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Optimist Club U8LL Gold
John's Independent U8LL Green
Floor Coverings International U8LL White
Team Websites
Optimist Club U8LL Gold
John's Independent U8LL Green
Floor Coverings International U8LL White
×
U8
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
45 Games
All Scheduled Games
45 Games
Unreported Games
14 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
44 games
All Opponents
44 games
Apsley Flames
3 games
Douro Dukes
3 games
Floor Coverings International U8LL White
8 games
HIghland
4 games
John's Independent U8LL Green
7 games
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Armstrong
3 games
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Beggs
3 games
Optimist Club U8LL Gold
7 games
Otonabee Wolves 1 Mokedanz
3 games
Otonabee Wolves 2 Waddell
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
45 games
All Venues
45 games
AJ LaRue Arena
4 games
Ennismore
23 games
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
6 games
North Kawartha Community Centre
3 games
Otonabee (Keene)
6 games
Warsaw
3 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
×
Oct 2023
4 games
Nov 2023
3 tournaments
12 games
Dec 2023
9 games
Jan 2024
11 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
9 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 10
Tournament
Floor Coverings International U8LL White
Glen Dart Jamboree
Haliburton, ON
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 10
Tournament
John's Independent U8LL Green
Glen Dart Jamboree
Haliburton, ON
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 10
Tournament
Optimist Club U8LL Gold
Glen Dart Jamboree
Haliburton, ON