Record Details (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110622101514211113
Regular Season12750595052211722179717672
Overall148606552732222232111828775
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom - Atom AE22001370000002200137
Atom - Atom Rep3120118421111873312216
Bantam - Bantam Rep2110871100523210139
Juvenile - Juvenile110061100133210194
Midget - Midget Rep22001470000002200147
Peewee - Peewee AE10103410103102020614
Peewee - Peewee Rep3120101800000031201018
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000100133100133
Durham Crusaders10101810103102020418
Frontenac Flyers110061000000110061
Ingersoll Express000000110040110040
Kawartha Coyotes3210201300000032102013
Lambeth Lancers101002100111201113
Lindsay Muskies3120131300000031201313
Mariposa Lightning1100532200953300148
Millbrook Stars000000101024101024
Orono Leafs22001030000002200103
St. George Generals110060000000110060
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101049000000101049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delpark Homes (4)00000010103101010310
Ennismore127505950000000127505950
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre2110622101514211113
Little Britain000000220095220095
Madoc000000100133100133
Millbrook-Cavan000000101024101024
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 12:54 AM