Record Details (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1366160575320178189817765
Overall1366160575320178189817765
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom - Atom LL Green22001970000002200197
Atom - Atom LL White1100601100502200110
Atom - Atom Rep00000022001012200101
Bantam - Bantam LL101035000000101035
Bantam - Bantam Rep1010561010152020611
Midget - Midget AE2110681010123120710
Midget - Midget LL101017000000101017
Midget - Midget Rep100155000000100155
Novice - Novice Rep10103120000001010312
Peewee - Peewee AE101035000000101035
Peewee - Peewee LL110061000000110061
Peewee - Peewee Rep110031000000110031
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames2110141000000021101410
Campbellford Colts22001210000002200121
Centre Hastings Grizzlies101017000000101017
Lindsay Muskies32101180000003210118
Lindsay Muskies AE000000110071110071
Mariposa Lightning201181011003031111110
Mariposa Lightning AE000000101012101012
Millbrook Stars000000101015101015
Newcastle Stars101037000000101037
Norwood Hornets White000000110050110050
Sturgeon Lake Thunder10103120000001010312
Tweed Hawks110082000000110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore136616057000000136616057
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110071110071
Millbrook-Cavan000000101015101015
Norwood Arena000000110050110050
Oakwood000000211042211042
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Thursday, October 18, 2018 at 2:08 AM