Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, 2017-2018, U15 (Ennismore Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Location
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Registration Information
Financial Assistance
Forms
Forms
2023-2024 EMHA Coaching Application
Submit a Receipt
EMHA Complaint Submission Form
Permission to Skate & Non-Resident Passport
Vulnerable Sector Check and Declaration Forms
Constitution & Policies
Constitution
General Rules
Payment & Refund Policy
Team Finances & Fundraising Policy
Tryout Evaluation Policy
AP Process and Designation Policy
Social Media Policy
Coach & Trainer Info
Drills Library
Coach Education
Trainer Resources
Team Official Requirements
Make an E-Hockey Account
Gender Identity Training
League Info
League Info
OMHA
EOMHL (Rep League)
LEO (Local League)
Help
Online Registration Help
Subscribe to Calendar
Enter Scores
Webmaster Manual
EMHA Classifieds
U15
U15
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Bantam Rep
Bantam AE
Bantam LL
U15
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Bantam Rep
Bantam AE
Bantam LL
×
Home
U15
Seasons
2017-2018
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
31 Games
All Scheduled Games
31 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
31 games
All Opponents
31 games
Brighton Braves
2 games
Campbellford Colts
2 games
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
1 game
Douro Dukes AE
3 games
Douro Dukes
3 games
Frontenac Flyers
1 game
Gananoque Islanders
3 games
Loyalist Jets
1 game
Napanee Stars
2 games
Newcastle Stars
2 games
Norwood Hornets
2 games
Prince Edward County Kings
1 game
Stirling Blues
3 games
Sturgeon Lake
1 game
Tweed Hawks
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
31 games
All Venues
31 games
Home Venues
Ennismore
15 games
Away Venues
Bobcaygeon Community Centre
1 game
Brighton
1 game
Campbellford
1 game
Douro
3 games
Frontenac
1 game
Gananoque
1 game
Madoc
1 game
Newcastle
1 game
Norwood Arena
1 game
Stirling
1 game
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
1 game
Tweed
2 games
Wellington
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
Bantam Rep
Sep 2017
1 game
Oct 2017
1 tournament
5 games
Nov 2017
1 tournament
6 games
Dec 2017
7 games
Jan 2018
6 games
Feb 2018
6 games
February 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Gananoque Islanders
O-B-B-A-6
Gananoque
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 17
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Tweed Hawks
BT-A2
Ennismore
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 18
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Stirling Blues
BT-A3
Stirling
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 24
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Stirling Blues
BT-A1
Ennismore
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 25
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Tweed Hawks
BT-A5
Tweed
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 28
8:00 PM
Away Game
@ Sturgeon Lake
Bobcaygeon Community Centre