Record Details, RYC Juveniles, 2016-17 (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8800467990053101717009917
Playoff7700259742128131411215322
Overall1515007116161321812331282115239
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights440011330216874211711
Belle River Canadiens00000022001222200122
Campbellford Colts2200831100313300114
Douro Dukes22002011100413300242
Newcastle Stars1100602200723300132
Norwood Hornets22001031100623300165
Otonabee Wolves00000022001922200192
Quinte West Hawks11002022001423300162
Whitby Wildcats330014622001035500249
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000302168302168
ATC (Shuren)000000110050110050
ATC (The Rock)000000110072110072
Campbellford000000110031110031
Douro000000110041110041
Ennismore15150071160000001515007116
IPSC (3)000000110032110032
McKinney (1)000000110071110071
McMullen-Frankford00000022001422200142
Newcastle000000220072220072
Norwood Arena000000110062110062
Otonabee (Keene)00000022001922200192
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Robert Young Construction
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 2:15 PM