Schedule & Results, U11 (Ennismore Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Location
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Registration Information
Financial Assistance
Forms
Forms
2023-2024 EMHA Coaching Application
Submit a Receipt
EMHA Complaint Submission Form
Permission to Skate & Non-Resident Passport
Vulnerable Sector Check and Declaration Forms
Constitution & Policies
Constitution
General Rules
Payment & Refund Policy
Team Finances & Fundraising Policy
Tryout Evaluation Policy
AP Process and Designation Policy
Social Media Policy
Coach & Trainer Info
Drills Library
Coach Education
Trainer Resources
Team Official Requirements
Make an E-Hockey Account
Gender Identity Training
League Info
League Info
OMHA
EOMHL (Rep League)
LEO (Local League)
Help
Online Registration Help
Subscribe to Calendar
Enter Scores
Webmaster Manual
Teams
Teams
U11 Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Dan Kyle Excavating U11B
Buckhorn Yacht Harbour U11D
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
Whelan Flooring U11LL White
Team Websites
Dan Kyle Excavating U11B
Buckhorn Yacht Harbour U11D
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
Whelan Flooring U11LL White
×
U11
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
114 Games
All Scheduled Games
114 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
113 games
All Opponents
113 games
Apsley Flames
2 games
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
16 games
Bancroft Jets
2 games
Brighton Bolts 1
1 game
Brighton Bolts 2
2 games
Brighton Bolts
2 games
Buckhorn Yacht Harbour U11D
14 games
Campbellford Colts Black
1 game
Campbellford Colts Yellow
2 games
Campbellford Colts
2 games
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
4 games
Colborne Firehawks Orange
1 game
Colborne Firehawks White
1 game
Dan Kyle Excavating U11B
13 games
Douro Dukes
4 games
Frontenac Flyers
1 game
Gananoque Islanders
1 game
Lakefield Chiefs
3 games
Loyalist Jets
2 games
Napanee Stars Rep D
2 games
Napanee Stars
2 games
Norwood Hornets Black
2 games
Norwood Hornets Gold
2 games
Norwood Hornets
1 game
Otonabee Wolves
4 games
Prince Edward County Kings
1 game
Stirling Blues
2 games
Tweed Hawks
4 games
Tweed
1 game
Warkworth Bulldogs Red
2 games
Warkworth Bulldogs White
2 games
Whelan Flooring U11LL White
14 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
114 games
All Venues
114 games
Brighton
5 games
Campbellford
5 games
Ennismore
57 games
Frontenac
1 game
Gananoque
1 game
Henderson
2 games
Keeler
2 games
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
3 games
Lehigh Arena
1 game
Madoc
1 game
Marmora Arena
3 games
North Hastings CC
2 games
North Kawartha Community Centre
3 games
Norwood Arena
5 games
Otonabee (Keene)
4 games
Stirling
2 games
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
4 games
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre
1 game
Tweed
4 games
Warkworth
4 games
Warsaw
4 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-17
×
Oct 2023
1 tournament
17 games
Nov 2023
4 tournaments
21 games
Dec 2023
2 tournaments
25 games
Jan 2024
5 tournaments
13 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
26 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
12 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
Lefroy Year End
Lefroy, ON
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Whelan Flooring U11LL White
Lefroy Year End
Lefroy, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Dan Kyle Excavating U11B
@ Campbellford Colts
U11T1-26
Campbellford
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Buckhorn Yacht Harbour U11D
vs Otonabee Wolves
U11T3-27
Ennismore
5-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Dan Kyle Excavating U11B
vs Douro Dukes
U11T1-30
Ennismore
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Home Game
Whelan Flooring U11LL White
vs Brighton Bolts 2
U11G216
Ennismore
7-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Game
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
vs Warkworth Bulldogs Red
U11G125
Ennismore
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Game
Whelan Flooring U11LL White
vs Tweed Hawks
U11G220
Ennismore
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Away Game
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
@ Campbellford Colts Yellow
U11G118
Campbellford
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Away Game
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
@ Warkworth Bulldogs White
U11G131
Warkworth
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Game
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
vs Bancroft Jets
U11G121
Ennismore
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Away Game
Whelan Flooring U11LL White
@ Brighton Bolts 2
U11G203
Brighton
4-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
vs Bancroft
EX-Team Funded
North Kawartha Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
@ Tweed
EX
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 30
Tournament
Ashtabula Resort U11LL Green
U11 LEO League Championship Tournament
Campbellford, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 30
Tournament
Whelan Flooring U11LL White
U11 LEO League Championship Tournament
Campbellford, ON