Organization Calendar (Ennismore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Midget - Midget Rep - Caledonia Cup
Bantam - Bantam Rep - Bob Beaumont Bantam Rep Classic
Happy Thanksgiving- no ice (10/13/19-10/14/19)
All Teams
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Goalie Skills-
Bantam
Bantam LL White
8:45 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Midget
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [BT-77]
Novice
Novice LL Green & Novice LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
1/2 hr Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
1/2 hr Shared Practice
Atom
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Midget
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
1/2 hr Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
1/2 hr Shared Practice
Juvenile
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
Rookie
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Ennismore [PW001]
Peewee
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets AE
Ennismore [PWAE-11]
Bantam
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Juvenile
Juvenile
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP
IP Green 1 & IP Green 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
IP Gold 1 & IP Gold 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
IP White 1 & IP White 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice LL White
11:00 AM
vs. Norwood
Ennismore [Ex game-approved]
Novice
Novice LL Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Ennismore [Ex Game-approved]
Novice
Novice LL White
12:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Ennismore [ex game approved]
Atom
Atom LL
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Ennismore [AT-24]
Peewee
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [PW007]
Peewee
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Peewee
Peewee AE
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL Green
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL White
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay
Ennismore [Ex game approved]
Midget
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Ennismore [MD-35]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Midget - Midget Rep - Caledonia Cup
Bantam - Bantam Rep - Bob Beaumont Bantam Rep Classic
Atom - Atom Rep - Matt Duchene Fall Classic
Peewee - Peewee Rep - Matt Duchene Fall Classic
IP
IP Gold 1 & IP Gold 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rookie
Rookie
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee LL
1:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Atom
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Ennismore [AT-26]
Atom
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
Ennismore [ATAE-01]
Peewee
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes AE
Douro [PWAE-38]
Novice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Lakefield
Ennismore [ex game-approved]
Minor Novice
MN Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP White 1 & IP White 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP Green 1 & IP Green 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development- FREE
Peewee
Peewee LL & Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development- FREE
Midget
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL Green & Bantam LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development- FREE
Midget
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Bantam
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Practice
Peewee
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning AE
Little Britain [ATAE-34]
Bantam
Bantam LL White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice LL Green & Novice LL White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
1/2 hr Shared Practice
Atom
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
1/2 hr Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [MD-45]
Midget
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL Green
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
Rookie
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee AE
5:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (4) [PWAE-03]
Bantam
Bantam LL White
6:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Ennismore [BT010]
Bantam
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Ennismore [BT-21]
Midget
Midget AE
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP White 1 & IP White 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
IP Green 1 & IP Green 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
IP Gold 1 & IP Gold 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
@ Douro Dukes
Keith Tallman Arena Wilberforce [1]
Novice
Novice LL White
11:00 AM
vs. Otonabee Novice LL
Ennismore [Ex Game approved]
Novice
Novice LL Green
11:00 AM
vs. Apsley
Ennismore [Ex Game Approved]
Atom
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
1/2 ice shared time
Novice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom LL
1:15 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Ennismore [AT018]
Atom
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricans
Keith Tallman Arena Wilberforce [2]
Peewee
Peewee LL
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam LL White
4:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Ennismore [BT014]
Bantam
Bantam LL Green
6:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Ennismore [BT015]
Atom
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Keith Tallman Arena Wilberforce [3]
Midget
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Ennismore [MD-27]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoreeagles.ca on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 5:23 PM